質問
最終更新日:
2016年3月16日
- フランス語 (フランス)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
イタリア語
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
ça vaut le coup は 英語 (アメリカ) で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Is it worth it? Make sure that in different instances, you switch it with other pronouns to make sense. For example, you might have to say is that worth it, or is this worth it. And also, the subject and the verb are inverted, so this would be phrased like a question. Does this help?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)
yes it does help very much! even so it's hard to me to understand what's the difference between this/that/it... but thank you!