質問
最終更新日:
2017年6月4日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- フィリピン語
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
日本語
-
韓国語
韓国語 に関する質問
yaja time とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
There are two version of Korean; polite form and impolite form. We use impolite form when we talk with friends or close person. yaja time is a time using impolite form Korean.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
korean have formal and polite words that we use to parents or elder or superior. yaja time means the time that younger people says in informal words to older. we usually have this time when we are with senior not parents or older. yaja times are just fun not so serious.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
yaja time is umm.. for example The pecking order of younger brother and oldbrother is changed.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
@BRY_native for example, when the yaja time junkook of bts can call ‘ya’ to jin
originally only jin can call members ‘ya’. because he is old brother
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
It's kind of game~! a.. role play! younger people of that group use impolite word, and older people of that group use polite word , the other way as they usually have been saying to each other
😊😊 for fun or to get closer together~~!
この回答は役に立ちましたか?