質問
最終更新日:
2017年6月5日
- 中国語 (簡体字)
-
ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
-
中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
te と toi はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
2017年6月5日
最も役に立った回答
- 英語 (アメリカ)
This is a question about French so I believe you posted it in the wrong section, however, I will answer anyway:
te is always an object pronoun. For example "Je t'aime" means "I love you".
toi is also a pronoun which means "you" but you do not use it if "you" is the subject of the sentence. Also it mainly occurs after a preposition.
Some examples:
Je suis avec toi = I am with you
Moi et toi = me and you
J'ai un cadeau pour toi = I have a gift for you
この回答は役に立ちましたか?