質問
最終更新日:
2017年6月5日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- フィリピン語
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
韓国語
-
スペイン語 (スペイン)
韓国語 に関する質問
what does "mansae" mean? I heard it from a song and Im wondering what it means とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
"mansae"란 무엇을 의미하는가? 나는 그것을 노래에서 들었고 그것이 무슨 의미인지 궁금했다.
번역하면 이렇게 나오는..ㅇㅅㅇ
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
- 韓国語
만세(萬歲)는 축복하는 뜻으로 또는 승리를 기뻐하는 뜻으로, 두 손을 머리 위로 높이 들고 외치는 소리이다. 한자 문화권인 대한민국, 조선민주주의인민공화국, 월남, 중국, 대만, 일본 등에서 사용되고 있다.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
Manse (萬歲) means to bless or rejoice in victory, the sound of shouting with both hands high above the head. It is used in Chinese characters, such as Korea, the Democratic People's Republic of Korea, Vietnam, China, Taiwan, and Japan.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
Simply put, it's just a cheer. It's used when the people feel happy.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?