質問
最終更新日:
2017年6月5日
- オランダ語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
ドイツ語
-
日本語
スペイン語 (スペイン) に関する質問
Can someone tell me if I put the correct words in the correct places and if I conjugated them correctly. If not feel free to correct it ^^ thanks in advance!
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- オランダ語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
退会したユーザー
3 - se viste
9 - se pone
14 - se relaja
the rest is all correct! congrats!
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- オランダ語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
3. Se viste.
9. Se pone ("poner" in this case is being used as "to put on").
14. Se relaja.
You did very good, every verb is perfectly conjugated :)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- オランダ語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
@Shinystaryx Nooo hahaha, you did brilliant! The mistake in "poner" is fully understandable since it can indeed be used the way you were trying as well.
Stumbling over that one just messed up the other two, chain reaction! ;P
この回答は役に立ちましたか?