質問
最終更新日:
2017年6月9日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
韓国語
日本語 に関する質問
6戸あって。 5戸は1Kなんですけど とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
1k means "one kitchen" and it's one of the type of an apartment.
"there are 6 apartment rooms and 5 of them are 1k style of rooms.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
There are 6 apartments. However 5 apartments are one room and kitchen.
Note that 1K means one room and kitchen.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 日本語
it means 1 Living room and a Dining Kitchen.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 日本語
1LDK means 1 room, a living room and dining kitchen.
LDK is one room, so there are 2 rooms in the apartment.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)