質問
最終更新日:
2017年6月11日
- 英語 (イギリス)
-
ベトナム語
-
中国語 (簡体字)
ベトナム語 に関する質問
du ma may とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- ベトナム語
- ベトナム語
- ベトナム語
That is very bad word in Vietnamese. It meant f**k you. You shoud not say that if you are in Vn
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ベトナム語
Exactly it has to be written like 'Đụ má mày' (or Đụ mẹ mày). It means 'Fuck your mother' in English
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ベトナム語
- ベトナム語
Don't read other comments.
"du ma may" is meant for "I love you"
You can hear this phrase every time in Vietnam : )
5
disagrees
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ベトナム語
@thanhvinh1 is correct. Say it to ur girlfriend, she'll fall for you for sure 👌💯
4
disagrees
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ベトナム語
- ベトナム語 準ネイティブ
- ベトナム語
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ベトナム語
- ベトナム語
It means "fck ur mother" in English, it's a slang in Vietnam and you shouldnt use frequently 😅
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ベトナム語
- ベトナム語
It means a sentence that is not tactful and polite, used to offend another person.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ベトナム語
- ベトナム語
câu nói này là ngôn ngữ của người dân miền nam việt nam, nó giống như câu chửi thề cửa miệng.Không tốt bạn không nên học theo
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ベトナム語
- ベトナム語
word by word "fuck your mom". It is so bad
この回答は役に立ちましたか?