質問
最終更新日:
2017年6月13日
- 中国語 (簡体字)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
中国語 (簡体字)
終了した質問
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
How well did you listen? The educator will ask the learners questions about the story, which require one or two word answers, e.g.
The "answers"here,is a noun or verb?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Answers here is a noun, it is talking about the responses or answers which are required.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 中国語 (簡体字)
- 中国語 (簡体字)