質問
最終更新日:
2017年6月22日
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
英語 (イギリス)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
correct me please!!
when I was tittle I loved hanging out. Everyday we would play soccer, dodgeball or baseball. Sometime also we would tell stories about what happened us at school. Also we would jump too much the hill. My dad wouldn't let us being on the street until late we would want being all time outside because we had fun a lot.
I would like to feel this way again as someone hasn't a lot of concerns.
Cuando era pequeña me encantaba salir a la calle . Todos los días jugábamos futbol, matado o baseball. A veces también contábamos historias acerca de lo que nos pasaba en la escuela. También saltábamos bastante la cuerda. Mi papá no nos dejaba estar en la calle hasta tarde pero nosotros queríamos estar todo el tiempo afuera porque nos divertíamos mucho. Me gustaría volver a sentirme así como alguien que no tiene tantas preocupaciones.
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
When I was little I loved hanging out with my friends. Every day my friends and I would play soccer, dodgeball or baseball. We would sometimes tell each other stories about what happen at school that day. (I don't know what you mean for this sentence) We would want to play outside all day but my dad would make us come in when it got too late. I want to feel as carefree as I was when I was young.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?