質問
最終更新日:
2017年6月24日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
ドイツ語
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
だね と だぜ はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
at first, these are not one part of speech. だ is a auxiliary verb and ぜ and ね are sentence ending particle that are kind of post-positional particle.
だ express conclusion like "this is ...".
ね" have two usage. These are "confirm and get approval" and "make sure". The former usage express like "I agree with you" and the latter usage express like "isn't it?" The meaning depends on usage (sentence, accent and others).
ぜ have two usage. These are "confirm with friendliness" and "force to do". The meaning depends on usage (sentence, accent and others). In your example だぜ, it express former meaning.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?