質問
最終更新日:
2017年7月1日
- イタリア語
-
英語 (イギリス)
英語 (イギリス) に関する質問
you di "tu" と you di "voi" はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (イギリス)
@Ale1D_01 You is both singular and plural in English. You are a nice guy or plural: You are nice guys
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
Sometimes we might say "you all" if we need to clarify between singular and plural.....
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?