質問
最終更新日:
2016年4月10日
- 日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
fuck you とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
It is an expression used when you're angry with someone. Sometimes, but not as often, it can be used in a joking manner.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
thank's.
But,I can't understand English.
More simple please.
退会したユーザー
It's mean. People say "fuck you" when they are really, really angry at someone.
"Screw you" means the same, but is a little nicer.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
和英辞書で調べると
「うせろ、消えろ、じゃまだ、くそ、ちくしょう」
という言葉が書かれているように、「fuck you」はとても卑猥な言葉で、使わないほうがいいと思います。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 日本語
- 日本語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (アメリカ)