質問
最終更新日:
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
大体合ってるけど少し不自然
It sounds pretty good, just make sure to pronounce the l. For Portuguese speakers it can be hard because you pronounce it like u at the end of the word.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
大体合ってるけど少し不自然
It sounds like a "can-sow". Really it should sound like "can-sul". You're close though :)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
thank you so much // muito obrigado