質問
最終更新日:
2017年7月16日
- 韓国語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
ヘブライ語
-
スペイン語 (メキシコ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
I was gone with self of the day とはどういう意味ですか?
I've heard that phase from 'sleeping powder - gorillaz'
But, idk wut that mean.
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
It means I disappeared together with the time itself.
If you still couldn't understand this, plz specify the question.
:)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
- 韓国語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)