質問
最終更新日:
2016年4月23日
- ロシア語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
ドイツ語
終了した質問
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
Why does everyone fixating on that? とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
退会したユーザー
2016年4月23日
最も役に立った回答
it means the person saying that doesn't understand why everyone is focused on something, whatever it is that they're focused on.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
it means the person saying that doesn't understand why everyone is focused on something, whatever it is that they're focused on.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
退会したユーザー