質問
最終更新日:
2017年8月2日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ドイツ語
- ギリシャ語
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
one-chan and oni-chan と nee-san and nii-san はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
①one-chanお姉ちゃん
=nee-san 姉さん
② oni-chanお兄ちゃん
=nii-san兄さん
those are the same things.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
onee-chan = older sister
onii-chan = older brother
nee-chan = sister
nii-chan = brother
1
disagree
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
nee-chan also means older sister, and nii-chan also means older brother. But they have another meanings. The former is used as the way to call young women, and the latter is used as that to call young men.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ドイツ語
- ギリシャ語