質問
最終更新日:
2017年8月3日
- 韓国語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
ドイツ語
ドイツ に関する質問
Which word/slang do you find funny or surprising when foreigners speak in German?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 詳しい国や地域 ドイツ
I always find it surprising if foreigners speak German. Especially if they don't live here. Doesn't matter where they're from though. I know that German is pretty hard to learn, so it's super cool if someone wants to learn it. But French accent sounds very cute to me. :)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 詳しい国や地域 ドイツ
I think it's always funny when you get any other dialect than the standard German like Saxon for example. Also using sayings like "Alter Schwede" makes me laugh a lot, especially when foreigners use them 😂
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 詳しい国や地域 ドイツ
Yeah that's true. If foreigners use very old proverbs/ insults/ words that nobody uses anymore. That makes me smile as well... :)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 詳しい国や地域 ドイツ
I sometimes get foreigners to pronounce difficult words, which is (really mean hehe) fun to see.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?