質問
最終更新日:
2017年8月4日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- フィリピン語 準ネイティブ
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
天 と 空 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 日本語
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
天 (てん) is heaven with a religious aspect
空 (そら) is sky, describing the part of the nature
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
空 is the sky.for example "空色(色 means color)" means "sky blue".
"空は青い"(the sky is blue) is correct sentence.
It is hard to explain 天. 天 is multiple meaning word.
"天井" means ceilings.in this case,天 means "upper".
"天使" means angels. in this case,天 means "the heaven"
"天を仰ぐ"means "look up at the sky".in this case,天 means "the sky"
but "天は青い"is incorrect sentence.
because "天" is the place where the sky is.
It is hard to explain with my poor English.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?