質問
最終更新日:
2017年8月11日
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
-
ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
what is the correct?
Gracias por ayudarme.
Thanks for helping me
Thanks for help me
Thanks for to help me
Thanks to help me.
回答
2017年8月11日
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ポルトガル語 (ポルトガル)
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Thanks for helping me.
The others DO NOT make sense.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
thanks for helping me
or
thanks for helping me out
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ポルトガル)
@SamuraiSakura I am learning too. Thank you!
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
It's helping (conjugated verb). Help is a noun.
It's like saying Gracias por ayuda mi in Spanish.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
@natashapfds If you don't know the answer DON'T asnwer, anyway thanks