質問
最終更新日:
2016年5月10日
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
フランス語 (カナダ)
-
スペイン語 (メキシコ)
日本語 に関する質問
りょく と ちから はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
力 can be used Independently to mean power, force, and so on while 力(りょく)is used combiened with another component of a word ex.体力たいりょくphysical strength精神力せいしんりょくmental strength 能力のうりょくability
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
If you're talking about りょく and ちから from the kanji 力, they have the same meaning. りょく is the kun'yomi pronunciation and ちから is the on'yomi pronunciation. ちから is the pronunciation that you use when the kanji is on it's own. りょく is the pronunciation when the kanji is grouped with other kanji
この回答は役に立ちましたか?