質問
最終更新日:
2017年8月22日
- ドイツ語
-
イタリア語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
イタリア語 に関する質問
Buona Sera と Buona Serata はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- フランス語 (フランス)
to me "serata" sounds more friendly, like you're going to have fun. while "sera" only means : evening
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- イタリア語
'Buona sera' it's a quick greeting. Like when you meet someone you know but you don't want to stop, you just throw a 'buona sera!' and he/she'll just answer with a 'buona sera' or a 'salve!'
On the contrary, you usually choose 'buona serata' when you finish a conversation and you want to wish the person a good evening/night.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- イタリア語
@matilanguages @Christkane0 Noit's not that. "buonasera" means "good evening" and "Buona serata" means "have a good remainder of evening". so "Buonasera" is used as a greeting when you arrive somewhere/meet someone, while "buona serata" is used as bye
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- イタリア語
They have the same meaning but we usually say buona sera when we greet each other and both buona sera/buona serata to say goodbye when you leave
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- イタリア語
"Buona sera" is when you arrive, just to say "hi" in a different way (obv, you should use it in evening)
"Buona serata" is when you're going away, so you wish the others to pass a good evening (You use it in evening too ahah)
Hope it's all you needed
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- イタリア語
We use "Buona sera" for greetings (for exemple when you enter in a shop in the evening), so this means "Good evening".
"Buona serata" means more "have a good evening"
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- イタリア語
Well “buona sera” means “good evening”, so when you meet someone you use this greeting, when you leave you usually say “buona serata” aka “have a good evening”
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- イタリア語
Buona sera is a greeting like good evening. Buona serata is like have a good night or enjoy your evening.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- イタリア語
"Buonasera" bedeutet "Guten Abend" und man kann diese expression benutzen um Jemand zu grüßen.
Man sagt "buona serata" um jemand einen schönen Abend zu wünschen.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- イタリア語 準ネイティブ
Quasi nessuna, ma ha livello pratico "Buona serata" su usa per congedare, invece "buona sera" per quando ci si incontra.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?