質問
最終更新日:
2017年8月24日
- スペイン語 (チリ)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
Spring is the most beautiful season. In the mornings the sun appears between the mountains. This is magnificent. Sometimes in the spring also raining, but soon the sun get back. I love to spring, maybe because I born in this. は 英語 (アメリカ) で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- アラビア語 準ネイティブ
I am in love with Spring because it's the most beautiful season with it's raining days and sunny days and most importantly because I was born at this wonderful season. ☺️💖🌸
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (チリ)
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- アラビア語 準ネイティブ
@Natalia83 your sentence is a bit hard for others to understand but mine is a short cut of yours and anyone could easily understand
この回答は役に立ちましたか?