質問
最終更新日:
2017年8月29日
- ポーランド語
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
ロシア語
英語 (イギリス) に関する質問
received とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (イギリス)
Received means that something is given to you, and your keeping something as your own!
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- オランダ語
- 英語 (イギリス)
When u get something, u received something
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
- ヒンディー語
"Received" mean you get something from other person .
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
- ポーランド語
Received znaczy, ze coś od kogoś otrzymałaś np. Prezent. That means tou get Something from someone, Something like a gift .
この回答は役に立ちましたか?