質問
最終更新日:
2016年5月18日
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
日本語 に関する質問
メンバーから外してもらおうかな とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
I'm thinking of being excepted from the members.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
But I don't know how to understand the grammar,could u explain it? Thx :)
- 日本語
Reading your question, I found my answer to be wrong.
してもらうmeans だれかに---という動作をしてもらう。
So I should have used a causative verb -have.
I'll answer it again.
I'm thinking of having me excepted from the members.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?