質問
最終更新日:
2017年9月6日
- 韓国語
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
英語 (イギリス) に関する質問
1. what does cream pie means? is it slang?
2. when this word is suitable in use "puppy dog" とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
- 英語 (イギリス)
🔞🔞🔞
🔞🔞🔞
A cream pie is when there is semen coming out of the vagina.
2. Since puppies are baby dogs you can just say 'puppy'.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
@yadlshak If you want to talk about actual pies with cream in them, you can't call them 'cream pies'...they're pies with cream in them 😅
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
If you're talking about the slang, "creampie" then it means when you release semen inside the vagina instead of outside of it.
We just call baby/young dogs puppies or pups. Puppy dog is unnatural.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ベトナム語
You cannot refer to actual pies with cream as "cream pies"; rather, they are pies with cream in them. https://basketball-stars.co/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
When you use the slang "creampie", it refers to when you release the semen inside the vagina rather than outside it.
https://geometrydash-free.com
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
You cannot refer to genuine pies that include cream as "cream pies" while discussing them.
https://drift-hunters.io
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
thanks you So much so that without caring about anything, you started yelling here that people, let's kill this pig, he's the bad one, not me. If so, :) that's weird. https://www.rmblue.com/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Great article is exceptionally good and straightforward. This is precisely what I require. https://sellthepeak.com
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Embark on an exciting adventure with adorable guinea pigs in the addictive https://capybara-clicker.com game.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
When you use the slang it refers to when you release the semen inside the vagina rather than outside it. https://ez2resulttoday.ph/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
One of the most widely used social networking sites, Instagram connects millions of people globally. Even if the official Instagram app has a lot of features, some users want more personalization and functions. https://instapro.ind.in/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Craving more from your messaging app? Look no further than GB WhatsApp Pro APK! This souped-up version of WhatsApp unlocks a treasure trove of features, letting you personalize your chats and experience communication in a whole new way. https://whatsgbpro.org/fmwhatsapp-apk/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Video Buddy is the best video downloader application available for Android users. Not only can you download videos, but you can also stream videos and movies ...source: https://videobuddy.download/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
GBWhatsApp also allows users to share their live location, enhancing safety and coordination in real-time. Moreover, users can add various effects to images and videos shared through the app, making media sharing more fun and engaging. GB WhatsApp Download https://whatsappgb.pk/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Insta Pro APK is a modified version of Instagram for Android devices, offering enhanced features such as downloading stories, media, and status with enhanced privacy options.
Insta pro Download Link https://instaproapps.com/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
FMWhatsApp is a popular mod of WhatsApp, offering users additional features such as enhanced privacy settings, customization options, and advanced security features. It's known for its versatility and ability to cater to diverse user preferences, making it a favored choice among those seeking a tailored messaging experience.<a href="https://thegbapk.com/fmwhatsapp-apk/">https://thegbapk.com/fmwhatsapp-apk/</a>
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@Nirob77 really appreciate this wonderful post that you have provided for us. I feel strongly that love and read more on this topic. I have spent a lot of my spare time reading your content. Thank you a lot. https://www.oncallcentre.com/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@ article isn’t only useful but it is additionally really informative. Thank you because you have been willing to share information with us. https://extraphunceleb.in/
この回答は役に立ちましたか?