質問
最終更新日:
2016年5月21日
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- マレーシア語
-
アラビア語
-
カタルーニャ語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
韓国語 に関する質問
It really hot today は 韓国語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- マレーシア語
How to make a korean sentences? It really hard and confusing
- 韓国語
S O V . I think it's the basic form
e.g) 나는 밥을 먹는다
그는 공부를 한다
엄마는 빨래를 하신다
and you can understand by particles
e.g) ~은/는 or ~이/가 are for the subject
~을/를 for the object
~다 for the verb
so forth :)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- マレーシア語
Wahh..it really helpful 감사합니다 ..sory if i wrote it wrong