質問
最終更新日:
2017年9月15日
- ドイツ語
-
日本語
-
英語 (イギリス)
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
でもお客さんだから心配するフリでもしなきゃだめなんだよね? とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
Well, but we better pretend like taking care and helpin 'em because they are the customer, don't we? って感じ。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語
@samuraikid Thank you. But didn't she write in the last message that she likes customers?
And what is フリ?
- 日本語
フリ is the word , pretending.
知らないひともフリをする
I ptetend like a stranger.
she try to be nice to customer because this is her job to take care em
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語
分かりました!ありがとうございました。!
She is trying to be nice but she doesn't want to?
- 日本語