質問
最終更新日:
2017年9月22日
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
-
デンマーク語
-
エストニア語
-
フィンランド語
フィンランド語 に関する質問
Minun nimi on or minun nimeni on or Nimeni on??? は フィンランド語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- フィンランド語
Minun nimeni on is grammatically correct. Minun nimi on is used more in the spoken language. It feels kind of long to say "minun nimeni.." 😁
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フィンランド語
Ah and Nimeni on is correct as well because you know from the -ni ending that it is minä who you are talking about.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
- フィンランド語
@Sterne Well not really.. You should add minun/mun there in the sentence.
Minun nimi on..
Mun nimi on..
Mun is also my, it is used a lot in the spoken language.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
- フィンランド語
Yeah exactly.. Minä olen = Mä oon, sinä olet = sä oot..
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フィンランド語
- 英語 (イギリス) 準ネイティブ
Some links about colloquial Finnish:
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Colloquial_Finnish
http://thefinnishteacher.weebly.com/puhekieli--...
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)