質問
最終更新日:
2017年9月24日
- 中国語 (簡体字)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
じん と ひと はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
hito is usually used if it is used at the begining of sentence
jin is used usually to explain the nationality of a person like 北京人
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
@zmystars Kanji have two different readings, onyomi (音読み) and kunyomi (訓読み). 音読み is close to the Chinese language and the 訓読み is used to express the traditional Japanese language. Additionally, 音読み can be categorized as 呉音, 漢音, or 唐音.
にん 音読み(呉音) 人間 にんげん
じん 音読み(漢音) 日本人 にほんじん
ひと 訓読み 人々 ひとびと
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
- 英語 (アメリカ)