質問
最終更新日:
2017年9月29日
- 日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
ポルトガル語 (ポルトガル)
終了した質問
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
(I made Line's sticker.But, I have to write an explanatory note in English. Please help me)
I have created a set of my son's stickers.
I used daily conversation and made stickers. この表現は自然ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
不自然
Do you mean the stickers are of your son?
“I have created a set of stickers of my son.”
Or do you mean that they are his stickers?
“I have created a set of my son’s stickers.”
“They are based off of daily words and phrases.”
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
It's mean the stickers are of my son.
Thank you so much!!\(^_^)/
Thank you so much!!\(^_^)/