質問
最終更新日:
2017年10月6日
- 英語 (イギリス)
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
ヒンディー語
英語 (イギリス) に関する質問
main khus hoon kyuniki main kal se new class jion kar rahi hoon
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (イギリス)
@kumkumnandy88.. I am happy because I am going to join a new class from tommorow
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ヒンディー語 準ネイティブ
- マラーティー語
I am happy because I am going to attend new class from tomorrow.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ヒンディー語
I am happy because I have been joining new class since tomorrow..
この回答は役に立ちましたか?