質問
最終更新日:
2017年10月8日
- ロシア語
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
抱いちまいなもうキミすべてを とはどういう意味ですか?
Даже в молитве подобное сопротивление.
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語 準ネイティブ
- 中国語 (簡体字)
I can't keep myself from holding you,All Of You!
Note:
I think it is lyrics, right?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
抱いちまいなもうキミすべてをmeans''I hold naked you in the bed''..it is sexual ..
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- ロシア語
- 日本語
🍒as for me, l have a different idea.
It’s a encouraging song, basically, so
Dai chi mai na is the word that vocalist talk to audiences: it means hold you.
And mou Kimino subeteo means already,all of yourself.
So in total, it’s means it’s the time you accept yourself what you are.(もう、自分自身を受け入れてもいい頃だ、それは、今だよ)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?