質問
最終更新日:
2016年6月4日
- ハンガリー語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
-
日本語
-
スペイン語 (スペイン)
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
友 と 仲間 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
In my opinion,友 meaning is friends.仲間 meaning is for example,if you play rugby or something sports,team mate is like 仲間.
I'm sorry.my English is too bad.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ハンガリー語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
@Shougo Correctly: "In my opinion, 友 means 'friend'. 仲間 could mean for example teammate in rugby or other sports."
Your English is not bad, the grammar is just a bit all over the place, but it's fine.
Thank you for your explanation, it made this matter clear!
- 日本語
@Thayol: Thanks for correcting my wrong sentence.
Thanks. I will do my best.if you still have questions about Japanese let me know
この回答は役に立ちましたか?