質問
最終更新日:
2016年6月4日
- スペイン語 (コロンビア)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
how is the live in the estates united over jobs, people は 英語 (アメリカ) で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@CIDPABLO: Se dice "How is the life of the people in The United States as far as jobs"
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
How is life in the US [regarding/with regards to/ in terms of] work, people....?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
EEUU -> United States -> US casi siempre se ponen los adjetivos ANTES de los sustantivos
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (コロンビア)
how i can know the defined phrases, or when that words to has its individual meaning?
- 英語 (アメリカ)