質問
最終更新日:
2017年10月15日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- インドネシア語
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
what the difference 見れる、見られる、? are this same ?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
見れる means only able to see. Narrow meaning than 見られる。 見られる means that not only able to see, but also passive meaning, to be seen by something or someone. And formality is different as well. 見られる is more formal and decent way to say. 見れる is originally derived from youngster's usage, so a little bit informal and casual.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?