質問
最終更新日:
2017年10月15日
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
I want to be au pair because, I want to make a difference in the lives of your children, show you when the world is wonderful and how many adventures we can live, share happiness sharing knowledge and show my culture to you, and become part of the growth of children. Because they are our future.
Hope see you soon. この表現は自然ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
自然
You need to practice they pronuciation for example when you said world you didn't pronounce the "l" other wise fantastic job.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
thank you ♥️
- 英語 (アメリカ)