質問
最終更新日:
2016年6月5日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
アラビア語
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
ドイツ語
アラビア語 に関する質問
Ramadan Mubarak と Ramadan Kareem はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- アラビア語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@Natalyb3: Thank you.🙂 If you are Muslim, Ramadan Mubarak to you!💓(I said "if" because not all Arabs/Middle Easterners are Muslim, and I don't want to be ignorant.)😁
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- アラビア語
@MadlyEspinoza: hahahaha no I'm not, but thank youu anyways darling (;
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- アラビア語
Both mubarak and kareem are adjectives that describe the joy of having ramadan and are used to congratulate people that they're gonna fast the holy month
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- アラビア語
Rmadan Mubarak is right but Ramadan kareem is wrong because Allah is kareem it is one of his names سبحانه وتعالى @MadlyEspinoza
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- アラビア語
mubarak is blessed
kareem is generous
as they said we say both of them😄
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- アラビア語
@lightness: Al kareem is Allah's holy name' The genourous ' not kareem because if it were wrong then people wouldnt name their children kareem.( in our sociaty it is forbidden to name chilren any of the names of God)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- アラビア語
it's better to say Ramadan moubarak .. because ( Al kareem ) is a holy name from 99 names for allah. . so when we say Ramadan kareem we werite ( Al kareem wrong) not Kareem. I wish that u understand me my English not good haha
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- アラビア語
@nada-noody: im sorry i still dont quite understand....we dont say ramadan al kareem we say ramadan kareem...so since kareem isnt wrong then its okay to say ramadan kareem
この回答は役に立ちましたか?