質問
最終更新日:
2016年6月7日
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
タイ語
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
holo, holosexual とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
No, i triple checked, its holosexual and it has something to do with nail polish but idk what
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ベトナム語 準ネイティブ
@Kevinn: It is a person that is sexually attracted to holographic things, like nail polish.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
- フランス語 (フランス)
I'm late here but holosexual is a term invented by a Canadian youtuber who named her fandom like this. This just means that you like holographic designs. (And holo means holographic)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?