質問
最終更新日:
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
意味が通じない
Grammar is correct but meaning is confusing.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
Hmmm i want to say that like the memories of the old ones never be gone.. 😅 how do you say that..?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
意味が通じない
"Someone may leave earth, but they will never leave our memories"
Or
"Lost ones will never be forgotten"
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
Ohhhh thanks!