質問
最終更新日:
2017年11月1日
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
韓国語
-
スペイン語 (スペイン)
終了した質問
英語 (イギリス) に関する質問
I am writing because I'm interested in the Activity Co-ordinator position you advertised a while ago on the Summer Club website.
---------------------
I have had meaningful practical experience as a swimming coordinator in a local swimming complex この表現は自然ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (イギリス)
自然
Consider relevant in place of meaningful
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
大体合ってるけど少し不自然
'I am writing TO YOU because I am interested in the Activity Co-ordinator position that you advertised a while ago on the Summer Club website.
I have had RELEVANT practical experience as a swimming coordinator in a local swimming complex'.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?