質問
最終更新日:
2017年11月11日
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- トルコ語
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
おれ わ と ぼくわ と わたしわ はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
おれわ, ぼくわ, and わたしわ are all wrong
They are 俺は、僕は、and 私は, respectively. These are all pronouns with the topic particle は suffixed to it, pronounced as わ but always written as は
俺 is very rough sounding, masculine.
僕 is submissive, usually masculine.
私 is generally polite, and is used in both informal and formal situations, mostly by females. Males also use it in formal situations.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- トルコ語