質問
最終更新日:
2017年11月20日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- マレー語
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
the light bulb is burnt, it’s broken は 日本語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- マレー語
@izumy is that the same meaning with the light bulb blowed/exploded? because i want to tell my おやさん about the broken bulb
- 日本語
yes, the same meaning with them.
電球が切れる means the light bulb gets in a state of never lighting, or broken.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?