質問
最終更新日:
2017年11月21日
- ロシア語
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
スペイン語 (スペイン)
終了した質問
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
to, two, too の発音を音声で教えてください。
How do you distinguish these words?
回答
退会したユーザー
2017年11月22日
最も役に立った回答
I don't fully understand. I attached a verbal pronunciation, since your question asked that.
for how to distinguish, you distinguish based off the context of the sentence or conversation.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
They all sound the same, and are pronounced the same.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
退会したユーザー
I don't fully understand. I attached a verbal pronunciation, since your question asked that.
for how to distinguish, you distinguish based off the context of the sentence or conversation.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 英語 (アメリカ)