質問
最終更新日:
2017年11月26日
- ポーランド語
-
ノルウェー語
-
フランス語 (フランス)
ノルウェー語 に関する質問
What are norwegian sweet expressions to person who we love? I dont mean 'darling' but something like in France is ' mon chou', ma biche ',' my sweet duck', 'kitty'? 😅 sth similar
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (イギリス)
- ノルウェー語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
«Gullet mitt», «søtnosen min» «vennen»
,
Where gullet is a conjugated form of gull=gold,
søtnosen is just a sweet expression,
vennen, when used without “min” it usually means something sweet, but vennen is conjugated form of the word venn=friend, so when the “min” is added it usually mean “my friend”
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- ノルウェー語
You could say ‘elskling’ which means love in this case.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポーランド語
Ahh i thought you are more creative and you have some funny 'sayings' ~ from animals or sth.. But ok! Thank you so much!