質問
最終更新日:
2017年12月5日
- ベトナム語
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
英語 (イギリス)
日本語 に関する質問
他人行儀なー とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
Behave as if we were strangers/ unknown each other
他人 literally means "others", but it impries not close relation.
行儀 means behaviours.
If your close friend do or say something very pollitely, you can
say "そんな他人行儀なことしないで".
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ベトナム語
I used 敬語 to talk to a Japanese person and he told me that