質問
最終更新日:
2017年12月19日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
不安定 と ふあんてい はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
(fuantei) means unstable but google translate says written in hiragana it means friends and written in kanji it means unstable it this google translate being bad or can you use (fuantei) as the word for friends as well as unstable?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
Google translate is bad and 「不安定」means「unstable」,not「friends」.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 日本語
Both are same meanings as unstable.
Just written in hiragana or kanji.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?