質問
最終更新日:
2018年1月13日
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
中国語 (簡体字)
日本語 に関する質問
お財布 と 財布 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
In some cases people use osaifu instead of saifu.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
Same in meaning of Japanese, but if you use 「お」before noun (mainly nouns which have been used for a long time ), it is more polite expression. For example「お食事」(meal) 、「お肉」(meat) 、「お茶」(tea).
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- 日本語
@CarloSSupein De nada. you're right. My name came from Honda's car.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
@integra0011 Cool¡ I also like cars.
I have seen you are learning spanish. Feel free to mention me anytime.
I have seen you are learning spanish. Feel free to mention me anytime.