質問
最終更新日:
2018年1月23日
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
日々 と 毎日 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
退会したユーザー
2018年1月23日
最も役に立った回答
@renan3223
Those are almost the same but when you comparing them, 日々 is a 話し言葉 while 日常 is a 書き言葉. And from the another aspect 日常 is used in 熟語 often, 日常生活, 日常会話, 日常習慣 and such for example, while 日々 doesn't.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
[every day]
毎日 means "every day", "(Always) every day".
日々 means more like "day after day", "daily (but not always)" and/or "in daily life".
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
@y_toshi
Thanks, it really helped but, now I got a new doubt, could you tell me how 日々 differs from 日常 ?
退会したユーザー
@renan3223
Those are almost the same but when you comparing them, 日々 is a 話し言葉 while 日常 is a 書き言葉. And from the another aspect 日常 is used in 熟語 often, 日常生活, 日常会話, 日常習慣 and such for example, while 日々 doesn't.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)