質問
最終更新日:
2016年7月7日
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
英語 (イギリス)
日本語 に関する質問
才しも緊張してる! とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
It doesn't make sense because I can't understand the「才し」 part, but maybe you saw the phrase somewhere and mistook 「オレ (means "I")」for that?
In that case, 「オレも緊張してる!」means "I'm nervous too!"
オレ I (casual form for men)
緊張 nervous, tension, strain
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@ecaux: Yes, that's it! it was オレ and not 才し that's why I didn't understand it well. The phrase makes sense now.
Thanks!! 😊
Thanks!! 😊