質問
最終更新日:
2018年2月11日
- 中国語 (簡体字)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
i read a sentence in which たら is explained as 後 . is that grammar correct ? when will natibe japanese use たら as (after)? とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
退会したユーザー
2018年2月11日
最も役に立った回答
in this case you need to do 在留期限の更新手続き and 保険証の更新手続き.
たら contains "その後” as you said though, it means "then" .
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ポーランド語
It's a Japanese conditional sort of like "If...then"/"After"/"When".
友達に会えたら、買い物に行きます。
If I can meet with my friend, we will go shopping.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
in this case you need to do 在留期限の更新手続き and 保険証の更新手続き.
たら contains "その後” as you said though, it means "then" .
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)